mittelfränkischer suchwettstreit

24.11.2019 // SV OG Langenaltheim


Download
Einladung Suchwettstreit 2019.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Dokument 103.8 KB
Download
Meldeschein_MfrSuchwettstreit (1).pdf
Adobe Acrobat Dokument 53.0 KB


Ergebnisse

OG Hundeführer Hund Rasse Punkte Platz
Herzogenaurach Claudia Kern Ale-ut zum Irrhain DSH 99 1
Ansbach Refik Can Gün Cassi an der Wörnitzquelle DSH 98 2
Langenaltheim Andrea Nikolai Amie vom bösen Onkel Malinois 97 3
Ansbach Sandra Masmoudi Sally X-Mechelaar 96 4
Nbg.-Altenfurt Heike Reinhardt Oililly vom alten Felsenkeller DSH 96 4
Stein Isabella Besold Damko von der Burg Wartenberg DSH 94 6
Altdorf Bonnie Schmid sen. Briska vom Agri-tschai DSH 91 7
Markt Uehlfeld Stefanie Vogel Delva von den Wölfen DSH 88 8
Forchheim-Nord Bernhard Pest Branko aus der Sendellohe DSH 88 8
Altdorf Hans Summerer Byron von der Belferlein DSH 85 10
Roth Marion Drummer Aaron vom Haus Lutoja DSH 84 11
Muhr am See Martha Herrmann Vera vom Finkenbuck DSH 83 12
Baiersdorf Sylvia Prager Tayo von T-Kö DSH 80 13
Markt Uehlfeld Manuel Vogel Hektor von der Glacis DSH 76 14
Langenaltheim Brigitte Pelger Zitta vom Becherbach DSH 72 15
Nbg.-Altenfurt Evelyn Kraft Meria vom alten Felsenkeller DSH 70 16
Muhr am See Thomas Rogner Whitney vom Finkenbuck DSH 70 17
Hofstetten Gerhard Schindhelm Gauner vom Sylvanerhaus DSH 62 18
Altdorf Johannes Summerer Akira vom Jakobsfeld DSH 15 19

Teilnehmer

OG Hundeführer Hund Rasse
 Altdorf Johannes Summerer Akira vom Jakobsfeld DSH
Bonnie Schmid sen. Briska vom Agri-tschai DSH
Hans Summerer Byron von der Belferlein DSH
 
Ansbach Refik Can Gün Cassi an der Wörnitzquelle DSH
  Sandra Masmoudi Sally X-Mechelaar
 
Baiersdorf Sylvia Prager Tayo von T-Kö DSH
 
Forchheim-Nord Bernhard Pest Branko aus der Sendellohe DSH
 
Fürth Wolfgang Henschel Chester vom Kuckucksland DSH
 
Herzogenaurach Claudia Kern Ale-ut zum Irrhain DSH
 
Hofstetten Gerhard Schindhelm Gauner vom Sylvanerhaus

DSH

Dieter Grabenstein Asta vom Schwarzachtal DSH
 
Langenaltheim Brigitte Pelger Zitta vom Becherbach DSH
Andrea Nikolai Amie vom bösen Onkel Malinois
 
Markt Uehlfeld Manuel Vogel Hektor von der Glacis DSH
Tanja Siegwart Ayscha vom Gündelsee DSH
Stefanie Brunner Delva von den Wölfen DSH
 
Muhr am See Martha Herrmann Vera vom Finkenbuck DSH
 
Nürnberg-Altenfurt Heike Reinhardt Oililly vom alten Felsenkeller DSH
  Evelyn Kraft Meria vom alten Felsenkeller  
 
Roth Marion Drummer Aaron vom Haus Lutoja DSH
 
Stein Leonhard Besold Damko von der Burg Wartenberg DSH